Terceira lista e lista de espera da Unicamp

 
                    A
1390343 Ademilson Cavalcanti Martins Junior (44)
1730550 Agnaldo Vieira Dias (11)
1717351 Alessandra Bagatim (19)
1027322 Alessandra Garbellini (12)
2034507 Alexandre Alves Daniel (51)
1393861 Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira (17)
1419745 Alexandre Monticuco Xavier (10)
1306168 Ana Paula Bortoleto (12)
1012197 Ana Priscilla Prado (41)
1976228 Anderson Magno da Silva Ferreira (05)
1033758 Andre Checchia Antonietti (50)
1305455 Andre de Siqueira Moraes (19)
1360456 Andre Henrique de Freitas (44)
1731119 Andre Taverna Zanela (49)
1793418 Andre Yoshiharu Matsuda (49)
1267474 Andreia Faulin Re (14)
1642680 Andreia Kanashiro (39)
1005225 Angela Borghi Gomes (14)
1766636 Arnaldo de Alencar Jorge Filho (41)

                    B

1827519 Brigida Camara Campos (09)

                    C

1262233 Camila de Paula (14)
1342771 Camila Flavia Cerussi (24)
1050959 Carla Fabiana Tenani (20)
1366720 Carlos Antonio Moreira Gomes (26)
1307871 Carlos Claudio Brossa (25)
1009623 Carlos Guilherme Stevenson Prado (41)
1048471 Carlos Henrique Picarelli Marcolino (19)
1371559 Carolina Zilles Lima (19)
1202893 Catia Gould de Assis (20)
1349512 Celio Hiroshi Takenaga (05)
1341693 Cesar Pinheiro de Oliveira (10)
1370938 Clarissa Calil Bonifacio (14)
1305929 Cleber Zambarda (49)
1056261 Cristiane de Souza Valbert (38)
1007283 Cristiano Cesar Ferreira Oliveira (19)

                    D

1354280 Daniel Andrada (39)
1374664 Daniel de Souza Pimenta (15)
1417916 Daniel Goncalves Canello (17)
1312488 Daniela Uchima (42)
1262271 Daniela Zoli Bachin (24)
1234618 Dionisio Uendro Carlos (52)

                    E

1000022 Eduardo Antonio Cecilio Fernandes (51)
1029571 Elaine Cristina Bettim (46)
1079866 Elaine Cristina Virgilio (21)
1423649 Elton Rodrigo Simm (34)
1830595 Enrique Georgette Fernandes (08)
1727413 Evellyn Fernanda Domingos (14)
1892900 Evelyn Castro Costa Morgado (14)

                    F

1341129 Fabia M Monte Cristo de Alencar (13)
1637363 Fabiano Fazani Nutti (24)
1791092 Fabio Ceciliato Momberg de Oliveira (08)
1341853 Fabio Rodrigo Barbado Fehr (12)
1385323 Fabio Rosseti Delospital (12)
1079286 Fabio Seva Pessoa (49)
1048266 Fernando Jose Ferrarezzi (41)
1023993 Fernando Margy Keppke (12)
1971407 Fernando Thiago Guimaraes (34)
1344746 Frank Ykeda (14)
1265317 Frederico Balloni (41)

                    G

1056063 Gabriel Armbrust Araujo (42)
1724728 Giorgia Escobal (08)
1725561 Gustavo Andre Passador de Luiz (14)
1724780 Gustavo Pinca Sarro (19)

                    H

1895022 Henrique Lemos de Faria (08)
1769918 Hugo Kawamorita de Souza (34)
1236034 Hugo Ricardo Rosin (14)

                    I

1060196 Iris Filomena Mendes de Oliveira (38)
1359223 Ively Mayumi Nagaye Viccari (23)

                    J

1022457 Janussa de Camargo (20)
1028943 Jean Pierre de Moraes Crete (39)
1048587 Jorge Jose Jorge Neto (39)
1033871 Jorge Luiz Leite Gomes (41)
1023856 Jose Carlos Ribeiro Junior (51)
1642543 Juliana Cheng (08)
1370341 Juliana da Silva Martuscelli (21)
1086424 Juliana Falson Cavalca (39)
1336246 Juliana Telles Ricca (09)

                    K

1372279 Kelly Cristina Candela (02)
1635244 Kenji Yoshida (08)

                    L

1405797 Leopoldo Pereira (12)
1069520 Lilian Cornetta (17)
1058564 Lincoln Camargo Neves Neto (05)
1685829 Luciana Setsuko Gakiya (42)
1079835 Lucimar dos Santos (38)
1269678 Luiz Antonio Bueno (10)
1025258 Luiz Gustavo Romani (02)

                    M

1055640 Marcela Alberti Coimbra (21)
1731492 Marcelo Albano Giz Icassati (55)
1402828 Marcelo Beraldo da Costa (13)
1794657 Marcelo Rodrigues de Almeida (17)
1017161 Marcelo Rodrigues de Camargo (51)
1797472 Marcelo Serrano Zanetti (41)
1090298 Marcia Regina Martins Butin (20)
1721354 Marcio Jose de Moraes (09)
1392974 Marcos Alexandre Contri (09)
1366812 Marcos Seisho Arakaki (12)
1045175 Maria Angelica dos Santos (21)
1068466 Mariana Buso Bombonati (09)
1717481 Marilia Gabriela Malavolta (24)
1055718 Mario Bonafe Neto (12)
2083486 Marlon Santos Costa (02)
1635015 Mauricio Guilherme Quilez Souza (12)
1635343 Michele Navarro (23)
1042220 Milena Tsukahara (05)
1415392 Miriam Mutsumi Nishiyama (19)
1203971 Monica de Carvalho (19)

                    N

1350127 Nara Cardoso Barato (08)
1001100 Nielsen Cassiano Simoes (51)

                    O

1765404 Oscar Haruo Miyake (08)
1232551 Osmar Augusto Fick Junior (19)

                    P

1331937 Pablo Ibanez (52)
1725271 Pablo Leonardo Traete (51)
1379645 Patricia Baines (15)
1020291 Peterson Peixoto dos Santos (40)
1031530 Priscila Yuriko Yassunaga (02)
1069957 Priscilla Vilas Boas (23)

                    R

1272616 Rafael Covolan (39)
1716174 Rafael Junqueira Castelli (12)
1972202 Raquel de Moura Gurgel Silva (34)
1016458 Raquel Gomes da Costa Silva (05)
1264819 Renata Henrique Dias Moyses (17)
1403852 Ricardo Fernando Ferrarezi (14)
1080730 Rinaldo Patricio Soares (55)
1011712 Rita de Cassia Elias (21)
1075888 Rita Luciana Berti Bredariolli (19)
1041234 Rodolfo Abdalla (17)
1715973 Rodolfo de Ol Bonifacio Parpinelli (08)
1347721 Rodolfo Lorca de Faria (08)
1301699 Rodrigo da Costa Marques Tavares (11)
1333759 Rodrigo Marcos Roganti (09)
1334127 Rodrigo Meirelles Costa (49)
1069193 Rodrigo Miguel Sancinetti (41)
1013978 Rodrigo Toku (43)
1090199 Rogerio Higa (41)
1033710 Ronaldo Yacote Caldas (19)

                    S

1052665 Sara Beatriz Starosielsky (51)
1892184 Sergio Murilo Rocha (15)
1046345 Simone Cristina Pereira (24)
1035334 Sirley Haddad Paulini (16)
1769833 Socrates Mendes de Almeida (47)
1067333 Sylvia Morais de Sousa (06)

                    T

1352147 Tais Maimoni Goncalves (19)
1050515 Talita Ferreira (24)
1345381 Tatiana da Cunha Borges (12)
1095767 Tatiana Maria Martinez (17)
1203599 Tatiana Pompone (19)
1005232 Toshio Hayashi (06)

                    U

1044042 Ubaldo Dias Marques (16)

                    V

1042398 Veimar Calvano Dutra (12)

                    W

1366225 Whayner Souto Pereira (39)
1032540 Wilma Kasahara (42)


Lista de Espera

Ciencia da Computacao Noturno 1) Joao Ribeiro Ratto (1086042) 2) Guilherme Formaggio de Mello (1263823) 3) Carlos Frederico Penedo Rocha (1769154) 4) Nielsen Cassiano Simoes (1001100) 5) Edson Amorina Junior (1341143) 6) Leonara de Oliveira Bastos (1891204) 7) Vanderlei Aparecido Varisi (1714758) 8) Ricardo Karvelis (1021232) 9) Guilherme Mourao Sansoni (1719463) 10) Andre Luiz Breves de Oliveira (1336512) 11) Sara Beatriz Starosielsky (1052665) 12) Leticia Barthmann Moura (1051297) Ciencias Biologicas Diurno 1) Graziela Avancini (1074274) 2) Leonardo Augusto Verhalen (1395386) 3) Wenddi Porto Burger (1374886) 4) Julia Pinheiro Chagas da Cunha (1761792) 5) Fernanda Montalvao Coelho (1388971) 6) Sylvia Maria Matsuda (1399425) Ciencias Biologicas Noturno 1) Erika Bomer (1075918) 2) Roberto Benedito Teixeira (1014131) 3) Carolina Pioto (1095583) 4) Andreza Ferreira da Silva (1090526) Ciencias Economicas Diurno 1) Andre Luis Tucci (1727550) 2) Jefferson Bruno Figueiredo Moreira (1973700) 3) Marcio Hideyuki Momo (1012456) 4) Anderson Tadeu Marques Cavalcante (2032709) 5) Luciano Borges Carvalho (1892702) 6) Rodrigo Tutui Menardi Nogueira (1794275) 7) Mariana Santos Lopes Bastos (1001681) 8) Paulo Cesar Lima Lefloch Barbosa (1311560) 9) Mauricio da Cunha Zillo (1794220) 10) Roberto Umekita de Freitas Henrique (1832324) 11) Andre Proite (1893378) 12) Marcos Bredda de Marchi (1060035) 13) Ricardo Kengi Uchima (1020796) 14) Laila Maria Andalo Tenuta (1797243) 15) Eun Kyong Lee (1359322) 16) Deborah Oliveira Martins dos Reis (1711070) 17) Bruno Fajersztajn (1346728) 18) Fabricio Caprio Macastropa (1828314) 19) Oziro Lopes Duarte (1073288) 20) Diego de Paula (1422608) Ciencias Economicas Noturno 1) Cesar Angelo (1019518) 2) Kelly Ruiz Olivares (1077747) 3) Drayton Ueda (1206048) 4) Fabio Rudinei F Silva (1423281) 5) Anabel Jacqueline Martins da Silva (1029939) Ciencias Sociais Diurno 1) Luiz Gustavo Freitas Rossi (1723817) 2) Amina Mayumi Fernandes Urasaki (1424413) 3) Vanessa Carolina Storani (1079279) 4) Thais Sanfins Schweter (1267122) 5) Alex Rodrigo Quinteiro (1274353) 6) Gustavo Tentoni Dias (1827656) Ciencias Sociais Noturno 1) Anna Hoffmann Oliveira (1730512) 2) Mariana Estima do Nascimento (1413938) 3) Juliane di Paula Queiroz Odinino (1094900) 4) Valeria da Silva Teixeira (1028929) 5) Juliana Arantes Dominguez (1204202) 6) Mari Carla Polizzelo Giro (1202947) Danca 1) Ana Carolina Hebling Meira (1275004) Enfermagem 1) Katia da Costa Girardelli (1079798) 2) Adriana Costa Neves (1791801) 3) Melissa de Nazare Garcia Oliveira (1233813) 4) Janaina Dias de Oliveira (1079583) 5) Giuliana Parisi Pereira (1310383) Engenharia Agricola 1) Marina de Barros Feltran (1065184) 2) Adriana Balthazar (1232636) 3) Thiago Hauschild Aps (1203346) 4) Ana Carolina Gomes de Souza (1376783) 5) Fernanda Franzoni Campos (1354778) 6) Celina Sayoko Sakata (1394697) 7) Maria Fernanda Cezarino Govoni (1030476) 8) Fabiana Mayumi Honda (1340317) 9) Maira Libertad Soligo Takemoto (1393922) 10) Fabiane Shitakubo (1419943) 11) Rita Junqueira de Camargo (1349604) 12) Mirna Castro Folco (1371269) 13) Andre Pinero Valle (1381031) 14) Juliano B da Silva Quiterio (1054715) 15) Patricia Regina de Oliveira (1766612) 16) Cristiane Marssaroto de Goes (1312075) 17) Vanessa Cristina Coimbra (1415842) 18) Beatriz Kojima Higuchi (1369415) 19) Anna Leticia M Turtelli Pighinelli (1796110) 20) Julio Cesar Juarez Amorim (1268699) 21) Eduardo Tomio Setani (1336710) 22) Carlos Henrique de Oliveira (1052054) 23) Daniela Xavier Lopes (1720894) 24) Marcel Otavio Cerri (1262080) 25) Renato Arantes Villela (1721118) 26) Maria Carolina Schatz de Paula (1639338) 27) Bianca Regina Proenca (1306410) 28) Mayse Ribeiro Albien (1381079) 29) Marina Costa da Silva (1368528) 30) Celso Renato Goncalves Providelo (1017482) Engenharia Civil 1) Walter Xicrala Brait Silva (1034256) 2) Carlos Eduardo A Rocha de Assis (1894265) 3) Sandra Mayumi Araki (1384559) 4) Thais Carazato Pisapia (1358299) 5) Leandro Augusto Tardoque (1051396) 6) Liliana Rosa Gouveia (1208051) 7) Moacir Messias de Araujo Junior (1712547) 8) Vicente de Capitani Ojeda (1337201) 9) Leticia Efrem N. de Oliveira (1389776) 10) Marcelo Dzik (1393700) 11) Vicente Cresto (1392950) 12) Rodrigo Gandara Cruvinel (1069438) 13) Cristina Piccino Ponte (1391407) 14) Clarissa Eugenia Feliciano (1068275) 15) Laura Magnatti Pereti (1768397) 16) Alexandre Kopke Santos (1023146) 17) Cristina Salvaterra Guerra (1048143) 18) Luis Fernando Boselli de Souza (1041739) 19) Emival Ramos Caiado Neto (1894449) 20) Patricia Pamplona de O Guimaraes (1007504) Engenharia de Alimentos Diurno 1) Noriaki Makita (1013701) 2) Ricardo Zandonadi Schmidt (1791320) 3) Juliana Martinho Beividas (1391537) 4) Daniel Santana de Miranda (1356392) 5) Tatiana Maricato (1411772) 6) Rodrigo Correa Basso (1861188) Engenharia de Alimentos Noturno 1) Ronie Fabiano Aguiar Rosa (1083999) 2) Karina Hiroko Takata (1381772) 3) Reinaldo Mitica Junior (1090397) Engenharia de Computacao Diurno 1) Murilo Lacerda Yoshida (1395867) 2) Henrique Lemos de Faria (1895022) 3) Nelson Kenji Idehara (1770103) 4) Fabiano Augusto Buzolin (1763064) 5) Renato Bueno (1723534) 6) Oscar Haruo Miyake (1765404) 7) Guilherme Perlatti (1793241) 8) Hugo Leonardo R.branco Dragone (1408673) 9) Marcelo Pereira Estrela (1891617) 10) Eduardo Felter Simone (1302135) 11) Fabricio Carvalho Macieira (1862273) 12) Ricardo Juliano Piccolo (1202305) Engenharia Controle Automacao 1) Rafael Agostinho Gomes (1687535) 2) Angelo Zerbetto Neto (1721385) 3) Guilherme Bolognesi Dias de Paula (1717511) 4) Fernando Cavalheiro Silvestri (1714741) 5) Rodrigo Mecelis (1362872) 6) Bruno de Almeida Oliveira (1891051) 7) Everson Michel Puschmann de Menezes (1357555) 8) Rogerio Mitsunobu Kimura (1422646) 9) Rodrigo Soares Martao (1631587) 10) Fernando Afonso Dumont Teixeira (1894609) 11) Marcelo Figueiredo Cabrera (1363684) 12) Fabio Faria de Oliveira Filho (1059321) 13) Fabio Garcia Dias (1353829) 14) Carlos Augusto Silva (1089515) 15) Jose Mauricio Bettarello de Lima (1729020) Engenharia Eletrica Diurno 1) Murilo Gustavo Pereira (1309884) 2) Roberto Potenza (1269968) 3) Alexandre Brandao Nassif (1895237) 4) Alberto Atusi Miyazaki (1355979) 5) Bruno Rondani (1360654) 6) Fabrizio Stocco (1368573) Engenharia Eletrica Noturno 1) Ricardo Henrique Chiliatto Leite (1076713) 2) Eliahn David Salomao (1379768) 3) Henri Shinichi de Souza Okajima (2083271) 4) Fabio Soeiro Fonseca Lima (2032174) 5) Paulo Roberto Marialva Menoia (1036634) 6) Osvaldo Henrique Dias Gomes (1832072) 7) Mauricio Schiezaro (1033581) 8) Rodrigo Seiki Kiyohara (1368870) 9) Katia Yaguiu (1406943) 10) Luciano Cesar Alakija Palma (1048891) 11) Tatiana Cristina Giorjao (1029694) 12) Rafael Vidolin de Lima (1025012) 13) Henrique Fontaneti Marino (1422066) 14) Tulio Dias Brito (1270634) 15) Ivan Minoru Odani (1359612) 16) David Barbosa Peixoto (2081787) 17) Webert Esteves da Silva (1641397) 18) Jose Lucio Alves de Oliveira (1895060) 19) Rodrigo Cesar Neves Mendonca (1831154) 20) Rodrigo Admir Vaz (1972714) 21) Gustavo Maciulis dip (1387411) 22) Flavio Barreto Rolim (1342498) 23) Vitor Pastorelli Giacon (1340959) 24) Roger Iwasse Hojo (1336741) 25) Honorio Gomes (1632276) Engenharia Mecanica 1) Luiz Fernando Trevisan Viana Abeche (1794190) 2) Pablo Leonardo Traete (1725271) 3) Luiz Gustavo Netto Moreira Garcia (1372859) 4) Ana Carolina A Evangelista Santos (1685157) 5) Carlos Eduardo Zanetti de Souza (1004178) 6) Fernando A de Siqueira Luporini (1425515) 7) Marcelo de Faria Kato (1374060) 8) Edson Okumura Yokoyama (1387909) 9) Fabiano Kawano (1351823) Engenharia Quimica Diurno 1) Flavio Aquinoga de Mello (1337461) 2) Debora Tolentino Luzzi Diniz (1896933) 3) Alexandre Dezan Pizarro (1424864) 4) Walter Trimboli Neto (1201036) 5) Diego Marin Chiummo (1363776) 6) Frederico Donato Goncalves (1974901) 7) Ronaldo Augusto Sugimoto (1359629) 8) Paulo Mauricio Catani (1713243) 9) Cristiane Fozzatti (1067203) 10) Thomas Yuris Omar Haupt (1388568) 11) Marcius Henrique de Oliveira (1891280) 12) Vanessa Venancio Pappetti (1791559) 13) Andreia Kanashiro (1642680) 14) Jorge Jose Jorge Neto (1048587) 15) Juliana Falson Cavalca (1086424) 16) Daniel Andrada (1354280) 17) Rafael Covolan (1272616) 18) Marcia Vila Nova Aguiar (1768854) Engenharia Quimica Noturno 1) Marcia Vila Nova Aguiar (1768854) 2) Gerusa Tinasi de Oliveira (1719173) 3) Michael Maurice Martineck (1262004) 4) Sergio Hiroshi Toma (1209573) 5) Helena Couto Junqueira (1371023) 6) Julio Fabbri Pereira (1309716) 7) Sergio Luis da Silva (1003281) 8) Giovanna Carolina B de Castro (1029052) 9) Estevao Martins Guevara (1081337) 10) Luciane Monteiro Elias (1387480) 11) Carla Prado Dadazio (1722883) 12) Gustavo Yolle (1410823) 13) Fabio Cadilhe de A Chiarato (1935375) 14) Marcela Vieira Merola (1398873) 15) Fabricio Bisetto (1029359) 16) Ivan Andres Saavedra Peralta (1080693) 17) Carina Ventura Martins (1304223) 18) Fabricio Lopes Palha de Araujo (1064532) 19) Antonio Carlos Rizzi Junior (1793098) 20) Etore Tomaz Frederici Filho (1795704) Fisica Noturno 1) Anibal Cesar Aguiar de Carvalho (1638977) 2) Adriano Weihmayer Almeida (1931243) 3) Luiz Fernando Trevisan Viana Abeche (1794190) 4) Luiz Gustavo Netto Moreira Garcia (1372859) Fisica/Matem./Mat.Apl.Comput 1) Claudio Luiz Neves dia (1085889) 2) Edson Okumura Yokoyama (1387909) 3) Francisco Luis Moura Portillo (1061199) 4) Kirsten Tellefsen (1306366) 5) Fabio Augusto Suizu (1641649) 6) Rodrigo Vilas Boas de Souza (1012227) 7) Andre Gambaro (1075802) 8) Maria Carolina Schatz de Paula (1639338) 9) Reinaldo Mitica Junior (1090397) 10) Alexandre Rubesam (1014070) 11) Liliana Rosa Gouveia (1208051) 12) Giovani Brioni Nunes (1830946) 13) Luis Henrique Teixeira A Affonso (1002899) 14) Marco Aurelio do Amaral Rocha (1015639) 15) Cristina Salvaterra Guerra (1048143) 16) Vagner Dias Venitelli (1089010) 17) Alfredo Marcos Munhoz (1085247) 18) Elba Carla Turatto Ignatti (1263021) 19) Ricardo Shinmyo Yamamoto (1385392) 20) Irineu Lourenco da Silva (1724803) 21) Renato Nunes da Silva (1085094) Geografia Noturno 1) Ana Paula Medina (1032991) 2) Fabio Cervezao (1302814) 3) Jaqueline de Freitas Oliveira (1729846) 4) Cristiano Valverde Feijo (1681322) 5) Vitor Stuart Gabriel de Pieri (1363738) 6) Jose Roberto Klain Moreira (1084169) Geologia/Geografia Diurno 1) Edvaldo Cruz (1061311) 2) Andreia Yoshinari (1633316) 3) Vinicius Gomes Rodrigues (1688644) 4) Camilla Factori Camargo (1686556) 5) Adriano Nogueira Mazzeo (1762986) 6) Marcio Costa Abreu (1312501) Historia 1) Hugo Ricardo Soares (1762665) 2) Aline Antunes Zanatta (1018225) 3) Rodrigo de Queiroz Souza (2083363) 4) Luciana Granzotti Terribille (1237761) 5) Vanessa Rosa Tavares (1305103) 6) Marcus Vinicius de Morais (1684628) 7) Angela Birardi (1018652) 8) Sabrina Freschi (1271491) 9) Marcia Cristina de Souza (1771298) 10) Daya Hayakawa Almeida (1008910) 11) Cristiane de Souza Valbert (1056261) 12) Alexandre Lourenco Silveira (1410502) 13) Alexandre Fidalgo Fernandez (1639383) 14) Eduardo Augusto Sena (1772406) 15) Aline Santos (1084008) 16) Brenda Mucin Amstalden (1021638) 17) Henrique de Oliveira Ferraz (1050645) 18) Sandra Vasques da Silva (1371399) 19) Ricardo Wen Hay Chang (1406936) 20) Danilo Sergio Silva Pastorelli (1730574) Letras e Linguistica 1) Clarissa Magalhaes Rodrigues (1274858) 2) Mariana Pizzolitto (1688101) 3) Michella Aparecida Victoriano (1262530) 4) Denise Castelhano de Oliveira (1012760) 5) Eugenio Nardin Ribeiro (1088840) 6) Fernanda dos Santos (1086110) 7) Caue Guion de Almeida (1794893) 8) Sandra Helena Viana (1066422) 9) Jaqueline Massagardi (1203308) 10) Monica Teodoro (1090694) 11) Carolina Augusta dos Santos (1762740) 12) Mariana Gomes Miranda E Moreira (1719418) 13) Leticia Rocha Duarte (1274094) 14) Cynthia Cristina dos Santos (1030896) 15) Patricia Dalcanale Meneses (1016908) Medicina 1) Danilo da Fontoura Ponchet (2081183) 2) Rodrigo Alves Barreto (1891426) 3) Daniel de Miranda (1398552) 4) Paula Carolina Bezzan (1205410) 5) Liana Cunha Pupo (1713663) 6) Rachel Bastos Martins Cruz (1418667) 7) Lana Leimi Sano Okada (1351892) 8) Caio Roberto Shwafaty de Siqueira (1204578) 9) Camila de Oliveira Melachauskas (1038890) Odontologia 1) Viviane de Souza Cigagna (1771748) 2) Gabriela Furst Vaccarezza (1334622) 3) Reinaldo Correa Mello (1268606) 4) Andre Augusto Nishio (1332756) 5) Marcela Cristina Damiao Andrucioli (1718217) 6) Rodrigo Hidetoshi Ishida (1377243) 7) Claudia Cristina da Costa Telles (1235550) 8) Anderson Henrique Alecio (1720764) 9) Luis Fernando Loschiavo Arisawa (1766742) 10) Paulo Barreto (1363189) 11) Ana Carolina do V de Moura Leite (1378970) 12) Maria Fernanda Paixao Fabi (1379423) 13) Giuliana Abrita (1201524) 14) Mariana Lovison Mironiuc (1416302) 15) Mirian Sayuri Kamei (1406592) 16) Melani Facchin Guedes (1643034) 17) Claudia Miyuki Takahashi (1399043) 18) Vivian Maria Tellaroli Rodrigues (1725356) 19) Emmy Wakamatsu (1369132) 20) Erika Frandsen da Silva (1079057) Pedagogia Diurno 1) Silvia Fatima Fontolan (1077709) 2) Katia Margarete Camargo (1095149) 3) Tatiana Picarelli Marcolino (1048464) 4) Monica de Almeida Castro (1826622) 5) Michella Aparecida Victoriano (1262530) 6) Eugenio Nardin Ribeiro (1088840) 7) Monica Teodoro (1090694) 8) Vanessa Helena Pacheco Silva (1896056) 9) Aglay Sanches Fronza (1074229) 10) Patricia Ferreira do Prado Moreira (1009357) 11) Iracema Morando Belmonte (1067470) 12) Vanessa Carolina Storani (1079279) Pedagogia Noturno 1) Daniela Pereira de Moraes (1063669) 2) Ana Claudia Crivellari (1210348) 3) Robinson Andrade da Silva (1044004) 4) Kelly de Jesus Messias dos Santos (1073967) 5) Cristiane Goncalves de Oliveira (1039152) 6) Tatiana Picarelli Marcolino (1048464) 7) Marcia Cristina de Souza (1771298) 8) Eugenio Nardin Ribeiro (1088840) 9) Aglay Sanches Fronza (1074229) 10) Patricia Denise da Silva (1088550) Quimica 1) Guilherme Bicaleto Superti (1056780) 2) Sandro Daniel Benetti Lofiego (1335564) 3) Mary Angela Favaro Perez (1829379) 4) Lilian Miki Watanabe (1011095) 5) Thales Pereira Vilela (1011422) 6) Daniela Regina Antonicelli (1005584) 7) Suzana de Barros Monteiro (1764227) 8) Cleide dos Anjos (1397894) 9) Fernando da Silva Rodrigues (1861829) 10) Thiago Cesar de Almeida Orlando (1039954) 11) Alex Francisco Casado (1310123) 12) Andre Gomes de Lima (1021775) 13) Frank Nelson Crespilho (1793227) 14) Priscila Monteiro Kosaka (1895558) 15) Andreia Helena Tosta (1071183) Quimica Mod.Tecnologica Noturno 1) Luis Julian Junior (1048303) 2) Miliana Doines Marciano (1039848) 3) Lilian Cristina Pelusch (1021607) 4) Mauricio Alberto de Assumpcao (1062826) 5) Tamara Hoffmann (1050522)