ATLETISMO - FEM. | | |
Maurren Higa Maggi | 100 m c/barreira | Prata |
Lucimar Moura | 200 m | Prata |
Luciane Dambacher | Salto em altura | Prata |
Maurren Higa Maggi | Salto em distância | Ouro |
Elisângela Maria Adriano | Lançamento de disco | Ouro |
Viviany Anderson Oliveira | Maratona | Bronze |
|
ATLETISMO - MASC. | | |
Claudinei Quirino da Silva | 100 m | Bronze |
Claudinei Quirino da Silva | 200 m | Ouro |
Eronildes Nunes de Araujo | 400 m c/ Barreira | Ouro |
Hudson Santos de Souza | 1.500 m | Bronze |
Elenilson da Silva | 5.000 m | Prata |
Elenilson da Silva | 10.000 m | Ouro |
Vanderlei Cordeiro de Lima | Maratona | Ouro |
Eder Moreno Fialho | Maratona | Bronze |
Raphael Raymundo de Oliveira | 4 X 100 m | Ouro |
Claudinei Quirino da Silva |
Edson Luciano Ribeiro |
André Domingos da Silva |
Claudinei Quirino da Silva | 4 X 400 m | Prata |
Sanderlei Claro Parrela |
Eronildes Nunes de Araujo |
Anderson Jorge Oliveira Santos |
|
BASQUETE - MASC. | | |
André Luiz Fonseca Guimarães | Equipe | Ouro |
Aristides Josuel dos Santos |
Aylton Tesch Junior |
Caio Eduardo de Mello Cazziolato |
Demétrius Conrado Ferraciú |
Hélio Rubens Garcia Filho |
Luis Fernando de Souza |
Marcelo Magalhães Machado |
Michel Ferreira do Nascimento |
Rogério Klafke |
Sandro França Varejão |
Vanderlei Mazzuchini Júnior |
|
BOXE | | |
Kelson Carlos Santos Pinto | 63,5 Kg | Prata |
Laudelino José de Barros | 81 Kg | Prata |
Marcelino R. da S. Novaes Filho | 91 Kg | Bronze |
Claudio Marcio Aires da Silva | + 91 Kg | Bronze |
|
CANOAGEM | | |
Carlos Augusto Pimenta de Campos | K-1 500 m | Bronze |
Carlos Augusto Pimenta de Campos | K-2 500 m | Bronze |
Sebastian Ariel Cuattrin |
Sebastian Ariel Cuattrin | K-1 1000 m | Prata |
Carlos Augusto Pimenta de Campos | K-2 1000 m | Prata |
Sebastian Ariel Cuattrin |
André Lúcio Caye | K-4 1000 m | Bronze |
Carlos Augusto Pimenta de Campos |
Roger Caumo |
Sebastian Ariel Cuattrin |
|
CARATÊ - FEM. | | |
Maria Cecília Maia de Almeida | Kumitê - 60 Kg | Prata |
Lucélia de Carvalho Ribeiro | Kumitê + 60 Kg | Ouro |
|
CARATÊ - MASC. | | |
Sidirley Silvio de Souza | Kumitê - 60 Kg | Bronze |
Célio René Trindade Vieira | Kumitê - 65 Kg | Bronze |
Antônio Carlos Souza R. Pinto | Kumitê - 75 Kg | Prata |
Massimiliano Antonio A. Pagano | Kumitê - 75 Kg | Bronze |
Nelson Luiz Bittencourt Sardemberg | Kumitê - 80 Kg | Prata |
Altamiro Oliviera da Cruz | Kumitê + 80 Kg | Prata |
|
CICLISMO | | |
Márcio May | Contra o Relógio | Bronze |
Janildes Fernandes Silva | Estrada | Bronze |
|
GINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA | | |
Daiane Garcia dos Santos | Exercício de solo | Bronze |
Daiane Garcia dos Santos | Salto s/cavalo | Prata |
Daniele Matias Hypólito | Equipe | Bronze |
Heine Milane de Araujo |
Camila Comin |
Daiane Garcia dos Santos |
Marilia Mattos e Gomes |
Patricia Emy Aoki |
|
GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA | | |
Alesandra Ferezin Guidugli | Conjunto | Ouro |
Camila Ferezin do Amarante |
Dayane Camilo da Silva |
Flávia Cristina de Faria |
Michele Brassanini Salzano |
Juliana Dias Coradini |
|
HANDEBOL - FEM. | | |
Aline da Conceição da Silva | Equipe | Ouro |
Chana Franciela Masson |
Dilane Azambuja Roese |
Idalina Borges Mesquita |
Juceli Aparecida Sales |
Lucila Viana da Silva |
Margarida Conte |
Maria José Batista Sales |
Rosana Ferreira de Aleluia |
Sandra Silva de Oliveira |
Margareth Lobo Montão |
Valéria Maria de Oliveira |
Viviane Rodrigues Jacques |
|
HANDEBOL - MASC. | | |
Alexandre Flávio R. Folhas | Equipe | Prata |
Alexandre Morelli Vasconcelos |
Bruno Bezerra de Menezes Souza |
Carlos Alberto Freitas Silva |
Carlos Luciano Ertel |
Fábio Ferraresi Vanini |
Gustavo Henrique Lopes da Silva |
Hélio Lisboa Justino |
Ivan Raimundo Pinheiro |
Leonardo Luis Tezelli Bortolini |
Lucio Mauro da Silva Martins |
Marcos Paulo dos Santos |
Milton Fonseca Pelissari |
|
HIPISMO | | |
Vitor Alves Teixeira | Salto - Individual | Bronze |
Bernardo Cardoso Resende Alves | Salto - Equipe | Ouro |
Vitor Alves Teixeira |
Álvaro Affonso de Miranda Neto |
André Bier Johannpeter |
Artemus de Almeida | Concurso completo - Equipe | Prata |
Luciano Miranda Drubi |
Serguei Fofanoff |
Marcelo Tosi |
|
HÓQUEI SOBRE PATINS | | |
Alex Fillipini Borba | Equipe | Bronze |
Clerimar Reinaldo da Silva |
Daniel Ambrósio Bellangero |
Eric Hayashida |
Érico Airoldi Mesquita |
Fábio de Almeida Bossi |
Pablo Gomes Navarro |
Paulo Henrique Sums |
Renato Lopes Nogueira |
Rubens Vaz de Oliveira Barros |
|
JUDÔ - FEM. | | |
Fabiane Mayumi Hukuda | 52 Kg | Bronze |
Danielle Zangrando | 57 Kg | Bronze |
Vania Yukie Ishii | 63 Kg | Ouro |
Edinanci Fernandes da Silva | 78 Kg | Bronze |
Priscila de Almeida Marques | + 78 Kg | Bronze |
|
JUDÔ - MASC. | | |
Denilson Moraes Lourenço | 60 Kg | Prata |
Sebastian Rafael Dias Pereira | 73 Kg | Bronze |
Flávio Vianna de Ulhoa Canto | 81 Kg | Prata |
Marcelo Amaro de Figueiredo | 100 Kg | Bronze |
Daniel Andrey Hernandes | + 100 Kg | Prata |
|
NATAÇÃO - FEM. | | |
Fabíola Pulga Molina | 4 X 100 m - medley | Bronze |
Tanya Marie Schun |
Patrícia Comini da Silva |
Tatiana Lemos de Lima |
Tatiana Lemos de Lima | 4 X 100 m - livre | Bronze |
Rebeca Braga Lakiss Gusmão |
Flávia Renata Delaroli |
Juliana Machado |
Monique Andrade Ferreira | 4 X 200 m - livre | Bronze |
Tatiana Lemos de Lima |
Ana Carolina de Castro Muniz |
Nayara Ledoux Ribeiro |
|
NATAÇÃO - MASC. | | |
Fernando de Queiroz Scherer | 50 m - livre | Ouro |
Alexandre Massura Neto | 100 m - costas | Prata |
Fernando de Queiroz Scherer | 100 m - livre | Ouro |
Gustavo França Borges | 100 m - livre | Bronze |
Leonardo Jorge Soares Costa | 200 m - costas | Ouro |
Gustavo França Borges | 200 m - livre | Ouro |
Leonardo Jorge Soares Costa | 200 m - livre | Bronze |
Luiz Eduardo Carneiro Lima | 400 m - livre | Ouro |
Luiz Eduardo Carneiro Lima | 1.500 m - livre | Prata |
Gustavo França Borges | 4 X 100 m - livre | Ouro |
Fernando de Queiroz Scherer |
César Quintaes de F. Lima Filho |
André Henrique Cordeiro |
Alexandre Massura Neto | 4 X 100 m - medley | Ouro |
Marcelo Augusto Tomazini |
Fernando de Queiroz Scherer |
Gustavo França Borges |
Gustavo França Borges | 4 X 200 m - livre | Prata |
Leonardo Jorge Soares Costa |
Rodrigo Octavio C. da R. Castro |
André Henrique Cordeiro |
|
NADO SINCRONIZADO | | |
Isabela Ferraz Pereira de Moraes | Dueto | Bronze |
Carolina Ferraz Pereira de Moraes |
|
PATINAÇÃO ARTÍSTICA | | |
Janaína D. M. Espíndola | Patinação livre | Bronze |
Diego Costa Arráes Alencar Dores | Patinação livre | Bronze |
Max Coelho dos Santos | Patinação livre mista | Bronze |
Luciana Hyodo Roiha |
|
POLO AQUÁTICO - FEM. | | |
Ana Regina Monteiro Alba | Equipe | Bronze |
Antonella Pacheco Bertolucci |
Camila Hermeto Pedrosa |
Cláudia Leoncio Graner |
Cristiana de Andrade Pinciroli |
Cristina de Camargo Beer |
Mariana Barreto Fleury |
Mariana Delboni Secches |
Mariana Toneti Roriz |
Mariangela Nascimento Corrêa |
Raquel Kibone Maizza Chiappini |
|
REMO | | |
Alexandre Altair Soares | Dois sem | Prata |
Gibran Vieira da Cunha |
|
SQUASH - FEM. | | |
Flávia Resende Augusto Roberts | Equipe | Bronze |
Carmen Helena H. A. de Almeida |
Karen Redfern Góes |
|
SQUASH - MASC. | | |
Ronivaldo Santos Conceição | Individual | Bronze |
Luiz Eduardo Borges | Equipe | Prata |
Paul Conolly |
Mário Silvio de Oliveira |
Ronivaldo Santos Conceição |
|
TÊNIS - FEM. | | |
Vanessa Atra de Menga | Dupla | Ouro |
Joana Amorin Cortez dos Santos |
|
TÊNIS - MASC. | | |
Paulo Henrique Taicher | Individual | Bronze |
André Sá | Dupla | Ouro |
Paulo Henrique Taicher |
|
TÊNIS DE MESA - FEM. | | |
Eugênia Taira Inácio Ferreira | Equipe | Bronze |
Lígia Santos da Silva |
Lyanne Miyuki Kosaka |
|
TÊNIS DE MESA - MASC. | | |
Carlos Issamura Kawai | Equipe | Bronze |
Hugo Hoyama |
Thiago F. M. Monteiro |
|
TIRO | | |
Luiz Carlos Andrade da Graça | Fossa Dupla | Bronze |
|
TRIATLO | | |
Carla Priscila Moreno | Individual | Prata |
|
VELA - FEM. / MASC. | | |
Robert Scheidt | Laser | Ouro |
Isabela Malpigui Maraucci | Laser Radial | Bronze |
Ricardo Winicki Santos | Mistral | Prata |
Cristina M. Maia Forte | Mistral | Bronze |
Fernanda Guedes Pinto | Europa | Prata |
Bruno Prada | Finn | Bronze |
Cláudio Rogério de A. Cardoso | Hobie cat | Prata |
Patrícia Kirschner |
Alexandre Dias Paradeda | Snipe | Prata |
Flávio Só Fernandes |
Cláudio Biekarck | Lightning | Prata |
Marcelo Batista da Silva |
Gunnar Ficker |
|
VÔLEI DE PRAIA - FEM. | | |
Adriana Brandão Behar | Dupla | Ouro |
Shelda Kelly Bruno Bêde |
|
VÔLEI DE PRAIA - MASC. | | |
Luis Antonio Barbosa da Silva | Dupla | Prata |
Francismar Adriano Dias Garrido |
Franco José Vieira Neto | Dupla | Bronze |
Roberto Lopes da Costa |
|
VÔLEI - FEM. | | |
Andrea dos Santos Teixeira | Equipe | Ouro |
Carolina Demartini de Albuquerque |
Elisângela Almeida de Oliveira |
Érika Kelly Pereira Coimbra |
Helia Rogério de Souza |
Janina Déia Chagas da Conceição |
Karin Rodrigues Negrão |
Leila Gomes de Barros |
Raquel Peluci Xavier da Silva |
Renata Lúcia de Oliveira Carvalho |
Virna Cristine Dantas Dias |
Walewska Moreira de Oliveira |
|
VÔLEI - MASC. | | |
André Heller | Equipe | Prata |
Carlos Cesar da Silva |
Douglas Chiarotti |
Gilberto Amaury de Godoy Filho |
Gustavo Endres |
Joel dos Santos Monteiro |
Marcelo Elgarten |
Marcelo Teles Negrão |
Nalbert Tavares Bitencourt |
Paulo Ricardo de M. Ferreira |
Renato Santos Felizardo |
Ricardo Bermudez Garcia |