Lista de espera para a Faap
Inscrição Nome Class. Curso Turno
115134 ABIGAIL AQUINO 057º DES.IND. NOT.
125164 ADA LUDMILA PEREIRA CANONICI 105º PUBL. NOT.
127833 ADRIANA AKIKO DE ANDRADE 156º ADMIN. NOT.
108601 ADRIANA BERTONI JOAQUIM 081º PUBL. NOT.
103802 ADRIANA BROGGI 167º ADMIN. MAT.
107794 ADRIANA DE CAMARGO TARALLI 081º ECON. MAT.
101923 ADRIANA DEMJEN 126º ADMIN. MAT.
101338 ADRIANA EZABELLA ZAMPIERI 055º PUBL. MAT.
125830 ADRIANA FALAVIGNA 106º ADMIN. MAT.
105767 ADRIANA JOANNIS ATHANASSAKIS 165º ADMIN. NOT.
105066 ADRIANA LISBONA 041º DES.IND. MAT.
110353 ADRIANA TEDESCO TELERMAN 082º ECON. MAT.
105953 ADRIANA TENUTA 036º ARQUIT. VESP.
107115 ADRIANE DSIEMI NOHARA 072º PUBL. NOT.
132934 ADRIANO BACCHI 054º ECON. NOT.
101151 ADRIANO EDUARDO PEREIRA 125º ADMIN. NOT.
126489 ADRIANO PEREIRA COSTA DE ARAUJO 124º ADMIN. MAT.
117481 AISHA DA FONSECA CUNHA 018º REL.PÚBL. MAT.
129887 AKIO ALEX MISSAKA 026º RTV. MAT.
120510 ALAN MAURICIO KALILI 180º ADMIN. NOT.
128287 ALBERT PATRICK MONTEIRO A. SMETANA 066º ADMIN. NOT.
121940 ALBERTO FARKAS KOK 073º ADMIN. NOT.
105155 ALBERTO SIMAO LEVY 174º ADMIN. NOT.
130419 ALESSANDRA CORREA 042º ARQUIT. VESP.
127361 ALESSANDRO HIDEKI HARADA 076º ADMIN. MAT.
102253 ALESSANDRO MICHAEL SOARES PADUA 081º ECON. NOT.
125849 ALESSIA WALDMAN 113º ADMIN. NOT.
107077 ALEXANDRA CAMARENA SOARES 093º ARQUIT. VESP.
126233 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO VIAM ROCHA 041º ED.ART. MAT.
112488 ALEXANDRE CONSTANTIN FETSIS 031º PUBL. NOT.
117250 ALEXANDRE DO ESPIRITO SANTO BORIN 121º ADMIN. NOT.
107476 ALEXANDRE IENAGA ZORIKI 055º ECON. MAT.
121231 ALEXANDRE NOLASCO DA SILVA 087º ECON. NOT.
118818 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE MACEDO COSTA 067º DES.IND. NOT.
101184 ALEXANDRE SAMPAIO 019º CINEMA MAT.
103063 ALEXSANDER HESSEL FOGACA 070º ECON. NOT.
129453 ALICIA CINTRA LEMOS DE MORAES 053º ARQUIT. VESP.
128716 ALINE CRISTINA MARQUES PAULINO 172º ADMIN. MAT.
109290 ALINE GARCIA MARTINS 104º ECON. MAT.
108626 ALLAN LOPEZ BORDIN 119º ADMIN. NOT.
114261 ALUISIO SIMOES DE CAMPOS NETO 072º ECON. NOT.
116221 AMANDA MARIA TORRES RIBEIRO DE LIMA 016º REL.PÚBL. MAT.
105120 AMANDA RUGGI 052º DES.IND. MAT.
113824 ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO DALUL 099º ADMIN. MAT.
116513 ANA CAMILA SERACENI 102º PUBL. NOT.
109606 ANA CANDIDA VILLELA DE ANDRADE 109º PUBL. NOT.
104299 ANA CAROLINA BRITTO BATISTA 123º PUBL. MAT.
123684 ANA CAROLINA DA C. RAYMUNDO 099º PUBL. NOT.
133043 ANA CAROLINA FREITAS 068º ADMIN. MAT.
133051 ANA CAROLINA GOLDONI PINTON 060º ECON. NOT.
121959 ANA CAROLINA MAGALHAES MEIRELES 071º PUBL. NOT.
121746 ANA CAROLINA TERRA DA SILVA 064º DES.IND. NOT.
131946 ANA CELIA CAMPIGLIA 089º ECON. NOT.
109436 ANA CLAUDIA DIAS SIQUEIRA JORGE 023º RTV. NOT.
132624 ANA CLAUDIA PEREIRA PINHEIRO 021º RTV. NOT.
118631 ANA CRISTINA MONTEIRO DA GAMA 064º PUBL. MAT.
105236 ANA FLAVIA ANDRAUS SALVADOR 070º DES.IND. NOT.
128856 ANA FLAVIA STELLA 103º PUBL. MAT.
117651 ANA KARINA KIRSCHNER COSTA 145º ADMIN. NOT.
101796 ANA LUIZA MOREIRA VIDIGAL 118º PUBL. MAT.
125873 ANA MARIA LANNA FRANCA PINTO 021º REL.PÚBL. NOT.
115835 ANA PAULA FERREIRA 068º PUBL. NOT.
124621 ANA PAULA FREGNHANI MORAN 078º PUBL. MAT.
120545 ANA PAULA LOHN BERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA 062º ADMIN. MAT.
102288 ANDIRA CRISTINA CASSOLI ZABIN 014º REL.PÚBL. MAT.
110000 ANDRE AUGUSTO ANTUNES CORSINI 032º ARQUIT. VESP.
128041 ANDRE GUTMANN 132º ADMIN. NOT.
127965 ANDRE LENCI PISTELLI 067º PUBL. NOT.
117994 ANDRE MARCELO GARCIA MORENO 043º DES.IND. NOT.
107298 ANDRE NOBRE DE SOUZA BEISERT 157º ADMIN. MAT.
115789 ANDRE PEREIRA SIMON 051º PUBL. NOT.
104051 ANDRE PICASSO VERNAGLIA 063º ECON. MAT.
117293 ANDRE POROGER 069º ADMIN. NOT.
111236 ANDRE RICARDO BRAZ 060º PUBL. NOT.
132349 ANDRE SAMMARTINO 179º ADMIN. NOT.
128201 ANDRE SARAIVA FRANK 064º ADMIN. NOT.
127061 ANDRE SERGIO ROCHA CORTELLA 074º PUBL. NOT.
125113 ANDREA BARRETO SEALY 086º ADMIN. MAT.
132659 ANDREA DE SOUZA MEIRELLES 100º ECON. MAT.
122491 ANDREA SILVA PAIVA 029º REL.PÚBL. NOT.
119407 ANDREIA LENCIONI 077º ADMIN. NOT.
124796 ANDREZA PORTO LOUREIRO 120º ADMIN. MAT.
126616 ANE FRANCIS CRUNFLI 086º PUBL. NOT.
103381 ANGELA MAZZA BRITTO MELFI 057º PUBL. NOT.
115991 ANNA CAROLINA VICTORINO VICENTE 074º ARQUIT. VESP.
126780 ANNA MASCARETTI NONATO 099º ARQUIT. VESP.
103926 ANTONELLA BIANCA TROFA 101º ADMIN. MAT.
119350 ANTONIO BRUNO C. CARDOSO RODRIGUES 046º ARQUIT. VESP.
114006 ANTONIO CARLOS CHUNG 106º ECON. MAT.
103683 ANTONIO DI CIOMMO STICKEL 030º CINEMA NOT.
108456 ANTONIO GONCALVES DE MELLO NETO 050º ECON. MAT.
100986 ANTONIO JUAREZ L DA SILVEIRA NETO 097º ECON. MAT.
119369 ANTONIO PEDROSA DA SILVA JUNIOR 061º ECON. NOT.
113794 ARTHUR FRANKLIN DE SOUSA BRANDAO 182º ADMIN. NOT.
118680 ARTHUR HENRIQUE DE LACERDA E SCHUTZ 132º ADMIN. MAT.
114219 ARTHUR MELLO FEOLA MOREIRA SANTOS 061º ADMIN. NOT.
126829 ARTHUR VILLAS BOAS 127º ADMIN. MAT.
118893 ARTUR PAVANELLI VALSI 089º ADMIN. NOT.
111023 ARTUR POLATTI DA SILVA 058º PUBL. MAT.
|