|
|
|
Pres. |
Gov. |
Pref. |
Pleb. |
Ref. |
Acre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Airton (PPB) |
|
|
N |
? |
? |
S |
S |
Célia Mendes (PFL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Chicão Brígido (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
N |
João Maia (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Osmir Lima (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Regina Lino (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ronivon Santiago (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Zila Bezerra (PFL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Alagoas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albérico Cordeiro (PTB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Augusto Farias (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Benedito de Lira (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Ceci Cunha (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Fernando Torres (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Thomaz Nonô (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Moacyr Andrade (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Olavo Calheiros (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Talvane Albuquerque (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Amapá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antônio Feijão (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Eraldo Trindade (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Fátima Pelaes (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Gervásio Oliveira (PSB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Murilo Pinheiro (PFL) |
|
|
? |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Raquel Capiberibe (PSB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Sérgio Barcellos (PFL) |
|
|
S |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Valdenor Guedes (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Amazonas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alzira Éwerton (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Arthur Virgílio (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Átila Lins (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Cláudio Chaves (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Euler Ribeiro (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
João Thomé Mestrinho (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Luiz Fernando (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Pauderney Avelino (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Bahia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcides Modesto (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Aroldo Cedraz (PFL) |
|
|
S |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Benito Gama (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Cláudio Cajado (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Colbert Martins (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Coriolano Sales (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Domingos Leonelli (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Eujácio Simões (PL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Félix Mendonça (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Geddel Vieira Lima (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Haroldo Lima (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Jaime Fernandes (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
N |
N |
N |
Jairo Azi (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Jairo Carneiro (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Jaques Wagner (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
João Almeida (PMDB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
João Carlos Bacelar (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
João Leão (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Jonival Lucas (PFL) |
|
|
S |
P |
S |
S |
S |
José Carlos Aleluia (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Lourenço (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Rocha (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Leur Lomanto (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Luís Eduardo Magalhães (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Luiz Alberto (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Luiz Braga (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Luiz Moreira (PFL) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Manoel Castro (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Mário Negromonte (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
P |
P** |
N |
S |
Nestor Duarte (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Pedro Irujo (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Prisco Viana (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Roberto Santos (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Roland Lavigne (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sérgio Carneiro (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Severiano Alves (PDT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Simara Ellery (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Ursicino Queiroz (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Walter Pinheiro (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Ceará |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anibal Gomes (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Antônio Balhmann (PSDB) |
|
|
nr |
nr |
nr |
nr |
nr |
Antônio dos Santos (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
S |
Arnon Bezerra (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Edson Queiroz (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Edson Silva (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Firmo de Castro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Gonzaga Mota (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Inácio Arruda (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
José Linhares (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
José Pimentel (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Leônidas Cristino (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Marcelo Teixeira (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Nelson Otoch (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Paes de Andrade (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
NR |
NR |
Pimentel Gomes (PSDB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Pinheiro Landim (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Raimundo Matos (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Roberto Pessoa (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Rommel Feijó (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ubiratan Aguiar (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Vicente Arruda (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Distrito Federal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnelo Queiroz (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Augusto Carvalho (PPS) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Benedito Domingos (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Chico Vigilante (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Jofran Frejat (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Maria Laura (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Osório Adriano (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Wigberto Tartuce (PPB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Espírito Santo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adelson Salvador (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Etevalda G. de Menezes (PTB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Feu Rosa (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
João Coser (PT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Luiz Buaiz (PL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Luiz Durao (PDT) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Nilton Baiano (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Rita Camata (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Roberto Valadão (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Marcus A. Vicente (PSDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Goiás |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldo Arantes (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Barbosa Neto (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
S |
S |
N |
S |
João Natal (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
S |
Jovair Arantes (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Lidia Quinan (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Marconi Perillo (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Maria Valadão (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Nair Xavier Lôbo (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Orcino Gonçalves (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Pedrinho Abrão (PTB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Pedro Canedo (PL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Pedro Wilson (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Roberto Balestra (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Rubens Cosac (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Sandro Mabel (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Vilmar Rocha (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Zé Gomes da Rocha (PSD) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Maranhão |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albérico Filho (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Antônio Joaquim Araújo (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
César Bandeira (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Costa Ferreira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Davi Alves Silva (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Eliseu Moura (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Haroldo Sabóia (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Jayme Santana (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
A |
S |
N |
Magno Bacelar (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Márcia Marinho (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Mauro Fecury (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Nan Souza (PSL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Neiva Moreira (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Pedro Novais (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Remi Trinta (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Roberto Rocha (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sarney Filho (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sebastião Madeira (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Mato Grosso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilney Viana (PT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Murilo Domingos(PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Oswaldo Soler (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Pedro Henry (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Rodrigues Palma (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
Rogério Silva (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Tetê Bezerra (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Welinton Fagundes (PL) |
|
|
? |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Mato Grosso do Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dilso Sperafico (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Flávio Derzi (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
? |
? |
Marçal Filho (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Marilu Guimarães (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Marisa Serrano (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Nelson Trad (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Oscar Goldoni (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Saulo Queiroz (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Minas Gerais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ademir Lucas (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Aécio Neves (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Antônio Aureliano (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Antônio do Valle (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
nr |
nr |
Aracely de Paula (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Armando Costa (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
? |
? |
Bonifácio de Andrada (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Carlos Melles (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Carlos Mosconi (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Danilo de Castro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Elias Murad (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Eliseu Resende (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Fernando Diniz (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Francisco Horta (PL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Genésio Bernardino (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Herculano Anghinetti (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Hugo Rodrigues da Cunha (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Ibrahim Abi-Ackel (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
nr |
nr |
Jaime Martins (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Joana Darc (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
João Fassarela (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
João Magalhães (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
José Rezende (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
J. Santana de Vasconcellos (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Lael Varella (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Leopoldo Bessone (PTB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Márcio Reinaldo Moreira (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Marcos Lima (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Maria Elvira (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Mário de Oliveira (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Mauro Lopes (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Nárcio R. da Silveira (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Neif Jabur (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Nilmário Miranda (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Odelmo Leão (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
S |
Osmânio Pereira (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Paulo Delgado (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Paulo Heslander (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Philemon Rodrigues (PTB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Raul Belém (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
S |
Roberto Brant (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Romel Anízio (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
? |
? |
Ronaldo Perim (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sandra Starling (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Saraiva Felipe (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Sérgio Miranda (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Sérgio Naya (PPB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Silas Brasileiro (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sílvio Abreu (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Tilden Santiago (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
A |
A |
Vittorio Medioli (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Wagner do Nascimento (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
A |
A |
Zaire Rezende (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Pará |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anivaldo Vale (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Antônio Brasil (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Asdrúbal Bentes (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Benedito Guimarães (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Elcione Barbalho (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Geraldo Pastana (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Gerson Peres (PPB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Giovanni Queiroz (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Hilário Coimbra (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
NR |
NR |
José Priante (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Mário Martins (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Nicias Ribeiro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Olávio Rocha (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
Paulo Rocha (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Raimundo Santos (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Socorro Gomes (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Vic Pires Franco (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Paraíba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adauto Pereira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Alvaro Gaudêncio Neto (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Armando Abílio (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Efraim Morais (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Enivaldo Ribeiro (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Gilvan Freire (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Ivandro Cunha Lima (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Aldemir (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
José Luiz Clerot (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ricardo Rique (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Roberto Paulino (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Wilson Braga (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Paraná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abelardo Lupion (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Affonso Camargo (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Alexandre Ceranto (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Antônio Ueno (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Basílio Villani (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Chico da Princesa (PTB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Dilceu Sperafico (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Djalma de Almeida (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Fernando Ribas Carli (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Flávio Arns (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Hermes Parcianello (PMDB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Homero Oguido (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
João Iensen (PPB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
S |
N |
José Borba (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
José Janene (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Luciano Pizzato (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Luiz Carlos Hauly (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Maurício Requião (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Max Rosenmann (PMDB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Nedson Micheleti (PT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Nelson Meurer (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Odílio Balbinotti (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Padre Roque (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Paulo Bernardo (PT) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Paulo Cordeiro (PTB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Renato Johnsson (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Ricardo Barros (PFL) |
|
|
N |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Ricardo Gomyde (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Valdomiro Meger (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Werner Wanderer (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
NR |
NR |
Pernambuco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antônio Geraldo (PFL) |
|
|
S |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Fernando Ferro (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Fernando Lyra (PSB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Gonzaga Patriota (PSB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Humberto Costa (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Inocêncio Oliveira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
João Colaço (PSB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Chaves (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
José Jorge (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Mendonça Bezerra (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Múcio Monteiro (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Luiz Piauhylino (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Mendonça Filho (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Nilson Gibson (PSB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Osvaldo Coelho (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Pedro Corrêa (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Ricardo Heráclio (PSB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Roberto Fontes (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Salatiel Carvalho (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
S |
Sérgio Guerra (PSB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Severino Cavalcanti (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Sílvio Pessoa (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Vicente André Gomes (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Wilson Campos (PSDB) |
|
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
Wolney Queiroz (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Piauí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Silva (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
NR |
NR |
Ari Magalhães (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
B. Sá (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Ciro Nogueira (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Felipe Mendes (PPB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Heráclito Fortes (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
João Henrique (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Júlio César (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Mussa Demes (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Paes Landim (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Rio de Janeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcione Athayde (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Alexandre Cardoso (PSB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Alexandre Santos (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Álvaro Valle (PL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Arolde de Oliveira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Aldir Cabral (PFL) |
|
|
? |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Ayrton Xerez (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Candinho Mattos (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Carlos A. Campista (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Carlos Santana (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Cidinha Campos (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Conceição Tavares (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Eduardo Mascarenhas (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Eurico Miranda (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Fernando Gabeira (PV) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Fernando Gonçalves (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Fernando Lopes (PDT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
Flávio Palmier (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Francisco Silva (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Itamar Serpa (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
Jair Bolsonaro (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Jandira Feghali (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
João Mendes (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Jorge Wilson (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José Carlos Coutinho (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
José da Paixão (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
José Egydio (PL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
José Maurício (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Laprovita Vieira (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Laura Carneiro (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Lima Netto (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Lindberg Farias (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Márcia Cibilis Viana (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Milton Temer (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Miro Teixeira (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Moreira Franco (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Noel de Oliveira (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Osmar Leitão (PPB) |
|
|
? |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Paulo Feijó (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Paulo Nascimento (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Roberto Campos (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
S |
Roberto Jefferson (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Rubem Medina (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Sérgio Arouca (PPS) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Simão Sessim (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Vanessa Felippe (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Rio G. do Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Augusto Viveiros (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
S |
Betinho Rosado (PFL) |
|
|
? |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Carlos Alberto (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Cipriano Correia (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Henrique E. Alves (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Iberê Ferreira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
João Faustino (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ney Lopes (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Rio Grande do Sul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adão Pretto (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Adroaldo Streck (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Adylson Motta (PPB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Aírton Dipp (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
P |
N |
Arlindo Vargas (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Augusto Nardes (PPB) |
|
|
P |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Carlos Cardinal (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Darcísio Perondi (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Eliseu Padilha (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Enio Bacci (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Esther Grossi (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Ezídio Pinheiro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Fetter Júnior (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
P |
N |
Germano Rigotto (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ivo Mainardi (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Jair Soares (PFL) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
P |
N |
Jarbas Lima (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Júlio Redecker (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Luiz Mainardi (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Matheus Schmidt (PDT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Miguel Rosseto (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Nelson Marchezan (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Odacir Klein (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Osvaldo Biolchi (PTB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Paulo Paim (PT) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Paulo Rítzel (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Renan Kurtz (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Valdeci Oliveira (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Waldomiro Fioravanti (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Wilson Cignachi (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Yeda Crusius (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Rondônia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Confúcio Moura (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Emerson Olavo Pires (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Eurípedes Miranda (PDT) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
S |
Expedito Júnior (PPB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Marinha Raupp (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Moisés Bennesbi (s/ partido) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Oscar Andrade (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Silvernani Santos (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Roraima |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alceste Almeida (PPB) |
|
|
P |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Elton Rohnelt (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Francisco Rodrigues (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Luciano Castro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Luís Barbosa (PPB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Moises Lipnik (PTB) |
|
|
P |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Robério Araújo (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Salomão Cruz (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Santa Catarina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dejandir Dalpasquale (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Dércio Knopp (PDT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Edinho Bez (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Edison Andrino (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Hugo Biehl (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
A |
A |
João Pizzolatti (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
S |
José Carlos Vieira (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Mário Cavallazzi (PPB) |
|
|
S |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Milton Mendes (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Neuto do Conto (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Paulo Bauer (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Paulo Bornhausen (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Paulo Gouvêa (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Serafim Venzon (PDT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Valdir Colatto (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Vânio dos Santos (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
São Paulo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adhemar de Barros Filho (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Alberto Goldman (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Aldo Rebelo (PC do B) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Almino Affonso (PSDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Aloysio Nunes Ferreira (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Antônio C. Pannunzio (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Arlindo Chinaglia (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Arnaldo Faria de Sá (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
S |
Arnaldo Madeira (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ary Kara (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Ayres da Cunha (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Carlos Apolinário (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Carlos Nelson (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
NR |
NR |
N |
S |
Celso Russomanno (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Corauci Sobrinho (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Cunha Bueno (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Cunha Lima (PPB) |
|
|
? |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Dalila Figueiredo (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Delfim Netto (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
De Velasco (PSD) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Duílio Pisaneschi (PTB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
NR |
NR |
Edinho Araújo (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Eduardo Jorge (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Fausto Martello (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Fernando Zuppo (PDT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Franco Montoro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
NR |
NR |
Hélio Bicudo (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Hélio Rosas (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Ivan Valente (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Jair Meneguelli (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
João Mellao Neto (PFL) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
João Paulo (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Jorge Tadeu Mudalen (PPB) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
José Aníbal (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
A |
A |
José Augusto (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
José Coimbra (PTB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
José de Abreu (PSDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
NR |
NR |
José Genoino (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
José Machado (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
José Pinotti (PMDB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
P |
N |
Jurandyr Paixão (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Koyu Iha (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Lamartine Posella (PPB) |
|
|
? |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Luciano Zica (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Luiz Eduardo Greenhalgh (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Luiz Gushiken (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Luiz Máximo (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Maluly Netto (PFL) |
|
|
? |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Marcelo Barbieri (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
? |
? |
Marquinho Chedid (PSD) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Marta Suplicy (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Maurício Najar (PFL) |
|
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
NR |
Michel Temer (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Nelson Marquezelli (PTB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Paulo Lima (PFL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Pedro Yves (PMDB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
S |
Ricardo Izar (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Robson Tuma (PSL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
NR |
NR |
Salvador Zimbaldi (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Silvio Torres (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Telma de Souza (PT) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Tuga Angerami (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Ushitaro Kamia (PPB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Vadão Gomes (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Valdemar Costa Neto (PL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Vicente Cascione (PTB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Wagner Rossi (PMDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
? |
? |
Wagner Salustiano (PPB) |
|
|
? |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Welson Gasparini (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Zulaiê Cobra (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
S |
N |
Sergipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adelson Ribeiro (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
S |
Bosco França (PMN) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Carlos Magno (PFL) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
N |
N |
Cleonâncio Fonseca (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
José Teles (PPB) |
|
|
P |
P |
P |
S |
N |
Marcelo Deda (PT) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
S |
Pedro Valadares (PSB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
Wilson Cunha (PFL) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Tocantins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antônio Jorge (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Darci Coelho (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
N |
N |
Dolores Nunes (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
A |
A |
Freire Júnior (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
P |
P |
N |
N |
João Ribeiro (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
Osvaldo Reis (PPB) |
|
|
? |
? |
? |
S |
N |
Paulo Mourão (PSDB) |
|
|
S |
S |
S |
N |
N |
Udson Bandeira (PMDB) |
|
|
N |
N |
N |
S |
N |
** Apenas em cidades com mais de 200 mil habitantes