|
Medalhistas brasileiros
INDIANÁPOLIS-1987
ATLETISMO - FEM. | | |
Soraya Vieira Telles | 800 m | Bronze |
Claudilea Santos Oliveira | 4 x 100 m | Bronze |
Cleide Amaral |
Inês Antônio S. Ribeiro |
Sheila Oliveira Santos |
|
ATLETISMO - MASC. | | |
Robson Caetano Silva | 200 m | Prata |
José Luiz Barbosa | 800 m | Prata |
Joaquim Carvalho Cruz | 1.500 m | Ouro |
Adauto Domingues | 3.000 m c/obstáculos | Ouro |
Adauto Domingues | 5.000 m | Prata |
Ivo Machado Rodrigues | Maratona | Ouro |
|
BASQUETE - FEM. | | |
Hortência F. M. Oliva | Equipe | Prata |
Janeth S. Arcaim |
Maria A. G. Silva |
Maria J. Bertolotti |
Maria P. G. Silva |
Marta S. Sobral |
Nadia B. Lima |
Neusa M. Ribeiro |
Ruth R. Souza |
Vania H. Souza |
Vania S. Teixeira |
Vanira H. Souza |
|
BASQUETE - MASC. | | |
André Ernesto Stofel | Equipe | Ouro |
Gerson Victalino |
Israel M. Campello Andrade |
João José Viana |
Jorge Guerra |
Marcel Ramon P. Souza |
Marcel Ramon P. Souza |
Oscar Daniel B. Schmidt |
Paulo Villas Boas Almeida |
Ricardo Cardoso Guimarães |
Rolando Ferreira Jr. |
Silvio Malvezi |
|
BOXE | | |
Hamilton Rodrigues | 51 Kg | Bronze |
Wanderley de Oliveira | 63,5 Kg | Bronze |
Carlos Barcelete | + 91 Kg | Bronze |
|
CICLISMO | | |
Marcos Mazzaron | Estrada - Individual | Prata |
Antonio C. Silvestre | Perseguição - Equipe | Bronze |
Antonio C. Hunger |
Paulo R. Jamur |
Fernando A. Louro |
|
FUTEBOL | | |
Ademir Roque Kaefer | Equipe | Ouro |
André Alves Cruz |
Carlos Eduardo Marangon |
Claudio José Taffarel |
Edvaldo Oliveira Chaves |
Evair Aparecido Paulino |
Geraldo Dutra Pereira |
Hamilton de Souza |
Luiz Carlos A. Gerra |
Marcio P. Monteiro |
Nelson L. Kerchner |
Raí S. V. Oliveira |
Ricardo G. Raimundo |
Ricardo R. B. Rocha |
Sergio D. Luz |
Valdo Candido Filho |
Washington C. Santos |
Willian D. H. Menezes |
|
GINÁSTICA - FEM. | | |
Luiza Parente Ribeiro | Barras assimétricas | Bronze |
|
GINÁSTICA - MASC. | | |
Guilherme Pinto | Equipe | Bronze |
Gerson Gnoato |
Carlos Fulcher |
Carlos Sabino |
Ricardo Nassar |
Marco Antonio Monteiro |
|
HANDEBOL - FEM. | | |
Anita A. Pires | Equipe | Bronze |
Carla S. Vasconcelos |
Claudia F. Monteiro |
Eliane A. Dias |
Elza Giovanelli |
Isabela Maroja |
Kelma M. M. Silva |
Marcia K. Tornin |
Marcia R. Tomadon |
Margarete M. Pioresan |
Nivia C. P. Cruz |
Simone M. R. Lima |
Tania M. S. Becker |
|
HANDEBOL - MASC. | | |
Drean F. Dutra | Equipe | Bronze |
Edson R. Rizzo |
Everaldo V. Lopes |
Gilberto J. Cardoso |
José L. B. A. Ramalho |
José L. L. Vieira |
José R. Nascimento |
Luiz S. Sumaio |
Marcelo M. F. Sampaio |
Osvaldo Inocente Filho |
Paulo S. Bittar |
Sergio Hortelan |
Vinícius F. Tetti |
|
JUDÔ - FEM. | | |
Monica Angelucci | 48 Kg | Ouro |
Soraya S. Carvalho | 61 Kg | Bronze |
Soraia André | 72 Kg | Ouro |
Rosimeri Salvador | + 72 Kg | Bronze |
Ivana S. Santana | Aberta | Bronze |
|
JUDÔ - MASC. | | |
Sergio A. Pessoa | 60 Kg | Ouro |
Nelson Onmura | 65 Kg | Prata |
Luiz Onmura | 71 Kg | Prata |
Rinaldo Cagianno | 86 Kg | Ouro |
Aurélio F. Miguel | 95 Kg | Ouro |
Frederico F. Alfredo | + 95 Kg | Prata |
Rogério Cherubim | Aberta | Bronze |
|
LUTA LIVRE | | |
Roberto C. Leitão | 90kg | Prata |
|
NATAÇÃO - MASC. | | |
Ricardo Prado | 200 m - costas | Prata |
Ricardo Prado | 200 m - medley | Bronze |
Cristiano Michelana | 400 m - livre | Prata |
Jorge Fernades | 4 x 100 m - livre | Bronze |
Cristiano Michelana |
Cyro Delgado |
Julio R. Lopes |
Jorge Fernades | 4 x 100 m - medley | Bronze |
Otavio Silva |
Cicero Tontelli |
Ricardo Prado |
Jorge Fernades | 4 x 200 m - livre | Bronze |
Cristiano Michelana |
Cyro Delgado |
Julio R. Lopes |
|
POLO AQUÁTICO | | |
Ayrton P. C. Silva | Equipe | Bronze |
Eduardo R. V. Comini |
Eric T. Borges |
Fernando Rocha Filho |
Fernando Carsalade |
Francisco Chaves Neto |
Gilberto Gargiulo |
Gilberto Guimarães |
Hélio F. Gomes Filho |
João Meireles |
Mario E. A. Souto |
Sergio S. Figueiredo Jr. |
Silvio Manfredi |
|
HÓQUEI SOBRE PATÍNS | | |
Claudio M. Gomes | Equipe | Bronze |
Ermano B. Santos Filho |
Fabio T. N. Mainardi |
Fernando L. Jesus |
Lauro Terroso Neto |
Leonidas A. Agra |
Maurício B. Duque |
Roberto M. Caribé |
Silvio Brancacco |
Vitor M. N. Santos |
|
REMO | | |
Ricardo Carvalho | Dois sem | Ouro |
Ronaldo Carvalho |
João F. Deboni | Dois sem leve | Bronze |
José A. Almeida |
Angelo Rosso Neto | Oito com | Prata |
Carlos P. Bezerra |
Claudio M. Tavares |
Denis A. Marinho |
Flavio A. Melo |
Helder J. Lima |
Mauro W. Santos |
José Raimundo G. Ribeiro |
Nilton Alonço |
|
TAEKWONDO | | |
Gilberto S. M. Medeiros | 83 Kg | Bronze |
|
TÊNIS - FEM. | | |
Gisele Miró | Individual | Ouro |
|
TÊNIS - MASC. | | |
Fernando Roese | Individual | Ouro |
|
TÊNIS - MISTO | | |
Fernando Roese | Dupla Mista | Bronze |
Gisele Miró |
|
TÊNIS DE MESA - MASC. | | |
Carlos Kawai | Individual | Bronze |
Claudio Mitsuhiro Kano | Individual | Bronze |
Claudio Mitsuhiro Kano | Dupla | Prata |
Hugo Hoyama |
Claudio Mitsuhiro Kano | Equipe | Ouro |
Hugo Hoyama |
Edson Takahashi |
|
TIRO - FEM. | | |
Nara N. Amaral | Pistola de ar | Bronze |
|
TIRO - MASC. | | |
Durval F. Guimarães | Pistola fogo central - Equipe | Bronze |
Beneveduto Tilli |
Alfredo Lalia |
Rodrigo Bastos | Fossa olímpica - Equipe | Bronze |
Alain Dufour |
Marcos Olsen |
|
VELA | | |
Jonas Penteado | Laser | Prata |
Gastão D. Brun | Star | Bronze |
Carlos E. Courtney |
Ivan O. Pimenta | Snipe | Bronze |
Marcos S. Vianna |
Daniel Adler | Soling | Bronze |
Torben Grael |
Ronald Senft |
Gunnar Ficker | Lightning | Bronze |
Claudio Biekarck |
Carlos E. Wanderley |
|
VÔLEI - MASC. | | |
Antonio C. A. Gouveia | Equipe | Bronze |
Bernard Rajzman |
Domingos Lamparielo |
Elberto Furtado Jr. |
Helder Z. Coelho |
José Francisco Filho |
Leoníldo P. Prá Filho |
Luis A. P. Rodrigues |
Marcelo L. Dutra |
Mario X. Oliveira Neto |
Paulo A. J. Silva |
Renan Dal Zotto |
|
|
|