ATLETISMO - FEM. | | |
Carmen de Oliveira Furtado | 3000 m | Bronze |
|
ATLETISMO - MASC. | | |
Robson Caetano da Silva | 100 m | Ouro |
Robson Caetano da Silva | 200 m | Ouro |
Eronilde Nunes de Araújo | 400 m c/barreiras | Ouro |
José Mauro Valente | 1.500 m | Ouro |
Adauto Domingues | 3.000 m c/obstáculos | Ouro |
Anísio Souza Silva | Salto triplo | Prata |
Marcelo Moreira Dalma | Marcha Atlética 20 Km | Bronze |
José Carlos Santana Silva | Maratona | Prata |
Pedro Ferreira Silva Filho | Decatlo | Ouro |
|
BASQUETE - FEM. | | |
Adriana A. dos Santos | Equipe | Ouro |
Ana Lucia Mota |
Hortencia Fátima Oliva |
Janeth Santos Arcain |
Joycenara Batista |
Maria Paula Gonçalves Silva |
Marta Souza Cabral |
Nadia Bento Lima |
Roseli Carmo Gustavo |
Ruth Roberta Souza |
Simone Pontelo |
Vania Hernandez Souza |
|
BOXE | | |
Luiz Claudio Freitas | 51 Kg | Bronze |
Rogério Brito Dezorzi | 57 Kg | Bronze |
Luiz Fernando Silva | 63,5 Kg | Bronze |
Lucas França | 71 Kg | Bronze |
|
CICLISMO | | |
Wanderley Magalhães Azevedo | Estrada individual | Bronze |
|
GINÁSTICA - FEM. | | |
Luisa Parente Ribeiro | Barras assimétricas | Ouro |
Luisa Parente Ribeiro | Salto s/cavalo | Ouro |
|
GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA | | |
Alessandra Frederico | Conjunto | Prata |
Alessandra Seligman |
Bibiana P. Castro |
Débora Morais |
Gabriela A. Baal |
Valquiria A. Rosário |
|
HANDEBOL - MASC. | | |
Almir Albuquerque Santos | Equipe | Prata |
Antonio Carlos Gonçalves Dias |
Claudio Oliveira Brito |
Fausto José Steinwandter |
Gilberto Jesus Cardoso |
Ivan Bruno Mazieiro |
Ivan Raimundo Pinheiro |
José Luiz Lopes Vieira |
José Ronaldo Nascimento |
Oswaldo Inocente Filho |
Paulo Roberto Martins |
Sergio Hortelan |
Valmir Augusto Fassina |
|
HIPISMO | | |
Vitor Alves Teixeira | Salto - individual | Bronze |
Vitor Alves Teixeira | Salto - Equipe | Ouro |
Marcelo Artiaga de Castro |
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo |
André Bier Johannpeter |
|
HÓQUEI SOBRE PATÍNS | | |
Alan Karan | Equipe | Prata |
Antonio Carlos Cavalaro |
Fabio Tadeu Mainard |
Flavio Pontes Guidi |
Jurandir da Silva |
Leonidas Azzi Agra |
Marcelo Magnus Cavalaro |
Maurício Barbosa Duque |
Roberto Miranda Caribé |
Vitor Manuel Santos |
|
JUDÔ - FEM. | | |
Mônica Angelucci | 45Kg | Bronze |
Maria Cristina A. de Souza | 48 Kg | Bronze |
Patricia Dias Bevilacqua | 52 Kg | Prata |
Edilene Aparecida Andrade | + 72 Kg | Bronze |
Soraia André | Aberta | Bronze |
|
JUDÔ - MASC. | | |
Sumio Tsujimoto | 56 Kg | Bronze |
Shigueto Yamazaki | 60 Kg | Ouro |
Sérgio Ricardo Oliveira | 71 Kg | Prata |
Renato Gagnino | 78 Kg | Bronze |
Frederico Fernando Flexa Kuntze | 95 Kg | Bronze |
|
LEVANT. DE PESO | | |
Edmilson Silva Dantas | 100 Kg - arremesso | Bronze |
Edmilson Silva Dantas | 100 Kg - arranco | Bronze |
Edmilson Silva Dantas | 100 Kg - total | Bronze |
|
NATAÇÃO - FEM. | | |
Ana Catarina Azevedo | 4 x 100 m - medley | Prata |
Glicia Quitiba Lofego |
Paoletti Gomes Filippini |
Celina Mayumi Endo |
Isabelle Marques Vieira | 4 x 100 m - livre | Bronze |
Paula Marsiglia |
Paula Renata C. Aguiar |
Paoletti Gomes Filippini |
|
NATAÇÃO - MASC. | | |
Gustavo França Borges | 50 m - livre | Bronze |
Gustavo França Borges | 100 m - livre | Ouro |
Eduardo Beça Piccinini | 100 m - borboleta | Bronze |
Gustavo França Borges | 200 m - livre | Prata |
Rogério Aoki Romero | 200 m - costas | Ouro |
Emmanuel Fortes Nascimento | 4 x 100 m - livre | Ouro |
Gustavo França Borges |
Julio Cesar Rebolal Lopes |
Teófilo Laborne Ferreira |
Cassiano Schalch Leal | 4 x 200 m - livre | Prata |
Emmanuel Fortes Nascimento |
Gustavo França Borges |
Teófilo Laborne Ferreira |
|
POLO AQUÁTICO | | |
Antonio Carlos Costa | Equipe | Bronze |
Armando Gutfreund |
Daniel Polidoro Mameri |
Eduardo Vale Comini |
Eric Tebbe Borges |
Fernando Alberto Rocha Filho |
Giuliano Bertolucci |
Hélio Frederico Gomes Filho |
João Antonio Meireles |
Paulo Francisco J. Abreu |
Paulo R. Vale Comini |
Roberto Bruno S. Chiappini |
Rodney Andrew Bell |
|
REMO | | |
Alexandre Dias Fernandes | Dois com | Bronze |
Marcos Alves Arantes |
Oswaldo Kuster Neto |
Carlos Alexandre B. Almeida | Dois sem | Bronze |
Claudio Mello Tavares |
|
TAEKWONDO | | |
Cesar Galvão Nascimento | 50 Kg | Bronze |
Fabio Goulart | 83 Kg | Ouro |
Lucio Aurelio F. Silva | + 83 Kg | Prata |
|
TÊNIS - FEM. | | |
Claudia Chabalgoti | Individual | Bronze |
Claudia Chabalgoti | Dupla | Prata |
Andrea Chadad G. Vieira |
Andrea Chadad G. Vieira | Equipe | Ouro |
Claudia Chabalgoti |
|
TÊNIS - MASC. | | |
Marcelo Saliola | Individual | Bronze |
Marcelo Saliola | Equipe | Ouro |
William Kyriakos Junior |
Nelson Roesch Aerts |
|
TÊNIS - MISTO | | |
Claudia Chabalgoti | Dupla mista | Prata |
William Kiriakos Jr. |
|
TÊNIS DE MESA - FEM. | | |
Andrea Vieira | Individual | Bronze |
Monica Doti | Equipe | Bronze |
Carla Angela Tibério |
Lyane Kosaka |
Marta Hitomi Massuda |
|
TÊNIS DE MESA - MASC. | | |
Claudio Mitsuhiro Kano | Individual | Prata |
Hugo Hoyama | Individual | Ouro |
Claudio M. Kano | Equipe | Ouro |
Carlos Issamu Kawai |
Silnei Fernando Yuta |
Hugo Hoyama |
Claudio Mitsuhiro Kano | Dupla | Ouro |
Hugo Hoyama |
Carlos Issamu Kawai | Dupla | Bronze |
Silnei Fernando Yuta |
|
TIRO - FEM. | | |
Tânia Maria Giansante | Pistola de ar - Ind. | Bronze |
Angelamaria Lachtermacher | Carabina Deitada - Equipe | Bronze |
Lucia Maria L. Bosco |
Victoria Egger |
Angelamaria Lachtermacher | Carabina 3 posições - Equipe | Bronze |
Lucia Maria L. Bosco |
Victoria Egger |
|
TIRO - MASC. | | |
Wilson Scheidemantel | Pistola de ar - Ind. | Bronze |
Alejandro Gabriel Stisin | Pistola de ar - Equipe | Bronze |
Durval Ferreira Guimarães |
Wilson Scheidemantel |
Durval Ferreira Guimarães | Pistola fogo central - Equipe | Prata |
Jodson Gomes Edington Jr. |
|
VELA - FEM. | | |
Marion Scheel | Laser | Prata |
Claudia Swan | 470 | Bronze |
Monica Scheel |
|
VELA - MASC. | | |
Peter Transcheit | Laser | Ouro |
Cristoph Bergman | Finn | Prata |
Antonio Feltrim Paes Leme | Snipe | Prata |
Luiz Marcelo Maia |
Bernardo Muller C. Arndt | 470 | Prata |
Eduardo Costa Melcher |
Claudio Biekarck | Lightining | Bronze |
Gunnar Ficker |
Marcelo Batista da Silva |
|
VÔLEI - FEM. | | |
Adriana Ramos Samuel | Equipe | Prata |
Ana Beatriz Moser |
Ana Flávia Chiritaro Daniel |
Ana Margarida Vieira Alvares |
Ana Maria Volponi Freitas |
Cilene Falleiro Rocha |
Cristina Pacheco Lopes |
Fernanda Porto Venturini |
Helia Rogério de Souza |
Kerly Cristiane P. dos Santos |
Ricarda Raquel B. Lima |
Silvana Khul C. Pacitti |
|
VÔLEI - MASC. | | |
Alexandre Ramos Samuel | Equipe | Prata |
Allan Lobo Cocato |
André Felipe Ferreira |
Antonio Carlos Aguiar Gouveia |
Carlos Roberto Toaldo |
Gilmar Nascimento Teixeira |
Giovane Farinazzo Gavio |
Janelson Santos Carvalho |
Jorge Edson Souza Brito |
Marcelo Telles Negrão |
Maurício Camargo Lima |
Talmo Curto de Oliveira |