|
08/06/2004
Programação
D |
S |
T |
Q |
Q |
S |
S |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clique nos dias para conferir a programação. Os horários são de Brasília.
|
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
Ricardo Almeida | 14h00 | 14h30 | 3 |
Alexandre Herchcovitch (fem) | 15h30 | 16h00 | 2 |
Cavalera | 17h00 | 17h30 | 4 |
Sais | 18h15 | 18h45 | 1 |
Ellus | 19h30 | 20h00 | 3 |
Triton | 21h00 | 21h30 | 2 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
*Caio Gobbi (instalação) | 11h30 | 12h00 | Externo |
Patachou por Tereza Santos | 14h00 | 14h30 | 3 |
Jum Nakao | 15h30 | 16h00 | 1 |
Zoomp | 17h00 | 17h30 | 2 |
Mario Queiroz | 18h00 | 18h30 | 4 |
Ellus 2nd Floor | 19h00 | 19H30 | 3 |
Eduardo Suppes | 20h30 | 21h00 | 2 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
Reinaldo Lourenço | 12h00 | 12h30 | 4 |
Água de Coco | 14h00 | 14h30 | 3 |
Alphorria | 15h30 | 16h00 | 2 |
Cori | 17H00 | 17H30 | 4 |
V.Rom | 18H00 | 18H30 | 1 |
Cia Maritima | 19H00 | 19H30 | 3 |
Iódice | 20h30 | 21h00 | 2 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
Huis Clos | 10h30 | 11h00 | 4 |
Ronaldo Fraga | 14h00 | 14h30 | 2 |
British Colony por Maxime Perelmuter | 15h30 | 16h00 | 4 |
Movimento | 17h00 | 17h30 | 1 |
UMA por Raquel Davidowicz | 18h15 | 18h45 | 3 |
Zapping | 19h30 | 20h00 | 2 |
Carlos Tufvesson | 21h00 | 21h30 | 4 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
**Lorenzo Merlino | 10h30 | 11h00 | Externo |
Fause Haten (masc/fem) | 12h00 | 12h30 | 4 |
Glória Coelho | 15h30 | 16h00 | 2 |
Lino Villaventura | 17h00 | 17h30 | 3 |
Custo Barcelona | 18h15 | 18h45 | 4 |
Sommer | 19h30 | 20h00 | 1 |
Osklen | 21h00 | 21h30 | 2 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
***Raia de Goeye | 10h30 | 11h00 | Externo |
Jefferson Kulig | 14h00 | 14h30 | 1 |
Renato Loureiro | 15h30 | 16h00 | 4 |
Rosa Chá por Amir Slama | 17h00 | 17h30 | 3 |
VR Menswear | 18h15 | 18h45 | 1 |
Alexandre Herchcovitch (masc) | 19h30 | 20h00 | 4 |
Água Doce | 21h00 | 21h30 | 2 |
GRIFE |
Abertura da sala |
Desfile |
Sala |
Isabela Capeto | 10h30 | 11h00 | 4 |
Marcelo Quadros | 15h30 | 16h00 | 4 |
Poko Pano | 17h00 | 17h30 | 2 |
André Lima | 18h15 | 18h45 | 1 |
Forum | 19h30 | 20h00 | 3 |
Vide Bula | 21h00 | 21h30 | 2 |
*Hotel Lycra - R. Oscar Freire, 1055
**Colégio Liceu Pasteur - R. Vergueiro, 3799 - Vila Mariana
***R. Nenúfares, 510 - Cidade Jardim
|
|
|