|
Nacional feminino-Calendário/resultados
Finais |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
19.jan |
20h30 |
Americana 72 x 88 São Paulo/Guaru |
Americana |
17.jan |
20h30 |
Americana 73 x 83 São Paulo/Guaru |
Americana |
15.jan |
20h30 |
São Paulo/Guaru 79 x 66 Americana |
Guarulhos |
Semifinais |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
10.jan |
20h |
Ourinhos 64 x 71 Americana |
Ourinhos |
8.jan |
20h |
São Paulo/Guaru 69 x 57 Santo André |
São Paulo |
8.jan |
20h |
Americana 65 x 56 Ourinhos |
Americana |
7.jan |
20h |
São Paulo/Guaru 86 x 79 Santo André |
São Paulo |
7.jan |
20h |
Americana 82 x 68 Ourinhos |
Americana |
5.jan |
20h30 |
Santo André 78 x 92 São Paulo/Guaru |
Santo André |
5.jan |
18h |
Ourinhos 79 x 74 Americana |
Ourinhos |
Returno - Nona rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
22.dez |
16h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 84 x 56 Campos |
Santo A. da Platina |
22.dez |
15h |
Santo André 86 x 72 Sirio/Uberaba |
Santo André |
22.dez |
11h |
Dom Bosco 81 x 61 São Caetano |
Campo Grande |
22.dez |
11h |
Ponta Grossa 54 x 92 Unimed/Americana |
Ponta Grossa |
22.dez |
10h |
Lages 53 x 99 São Paulo/Guaru |
Lages |
Oitava rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
20.dez |
20h |
Unimed/Americana 86 x 61 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Americana |
20.dez |
20h |
Santo André 97 x 93 São Caetano |
Santo André |
20.dez |
20h |
Lages 59 x 84 Sirio/Uberaba |
Lages |
20.dez |
19h |
Dom Bosco 65 x 68 São Paulo/Guaru |
Campo Grande |
10.dez |
19h |
Ponta Grossa 41 x 101 Campos |
Ponta Grossa |
Sétima rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
18.dez |
20h |
Santo André 76 x 74 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Santo André |
18.dez |
20h |
São Paulo/Guaru 73 x 81 Unimed/Americana |
Guarulhos |
18.dez |
19h |
São Caetano 78 x 91 Campos |
São Caetano |
18.dez |
19h |
Dom Bosco 86 x 74 Lages |
Campo Grande |
17.dez |
19h |
Ponta Grossa 46 x 96 Sirio/Uberaba |
Ponta Grossa |
Sexta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
15.dez |
20h |
Unimed/Americana 85 x 83 Dom Bosco |
Americana |
15.dez |
20h |
Ponta Grossa 36 x 84 Santo André |
Ponta Grossa |
15.dez |
18h |
Campos 78 x 60 Lages |
Campos |
15.dez |
18h |
São Caetano 73 x 84 Unimed/Ourinhos |
São Caetano |
15.dez |
18h |
Sirio/Uberaba 55 x 70 São Paulo/Guaru |
Uberaba |
Quinta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
13.dez |
20h |
Santo André 79 x 84 São Paulo/Guaru |
Santo André |
13.dez |
20h |
Campos 61 x 76 Unimed/Americana |
Campos |
13.dez |
20h |
Sirio/Uberaba 73 x 78 Dom Bosco |
Uberaba |
13.dez |
19h |
São Caetano 83 x 74 Lages |
São Caetano |
13.dez |
19h |
Ponta Grossa 43 x 102 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Ponta Grossa |
Quarta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
8.dez |
20h30 |
Santo André 81 x 77 Campos |
Santo André |
8.dez |
19h |
Unimed/Americana 101 x 49 Lages |
Americana |
8.dez |
19h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 81 x 70 São Paulo/Guaru |
Santo A. da Platina |
8.dez |
18h |
Sirio/Uberaba 75 x 56 São Caetano |
Uberaba |
8.dez |
12h |
Dom Bosco 113 x 45 Ponta Grossa |
Campo Grande |
Terceira rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
6.dez |
20h30 |
São Caetano 58 x 75 Unimed/Americana |
São Caetano |
6.dez |
20h |
Dom Bosco 83 x 78 Santo André |
Campo Grande |
6.dez |
20h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 89 x 49 Lages |
Santo A. da Platina |
6.dez |
20h |
São Paulo/Guaru 108 x 43 Ponta Grossa |
Guarulhos |
6.dez |
20h |
Sirio/Uberaba 66 x 79 Campos |
Uberaba |
Segunda rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
1°.dez |
20h30 |
Campos 63 x 60 Dom Bosco |
Campos |
1°.dez |
19h |
Unimed/Americana 87 x 69 Santo André |
Americana |
1°.dez |
18h |
São Paulo/Guaru 96 x 79 São Caetano |
Guarulhos |
1°.dez |
16h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 65 x 59 Sirio/Uberaba |
Santo A. da Platina |
1°.dez |
10h |
Lages 76 x 47 Ponta Grossa |
Lages |
Primeira rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
29.nov |
20h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 63 x 57 Dom Bosco |
Santo A. da Platina |
29.nov |
20h |
Lages 57 x 78 Santo André |
Lages |
29.nov |
19h30 |
Unimed/Americana 83 x 60 Sirio/Uberaba |
Americana |
29.nov |
19h |
São Caetano 76 x 47 Ponta Grossa |
São Caetano |
29.nov |
19h |
Campos 66 x 67 São Paulo/Guaru |
Campos |
Turno - Nona rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
26.nov |
20h |
São Paulo/Guaru 97 x 75 Lages |
Guarulhos |
26.nov |
20h |
Sirio/Uberaba 55 x 73 Santo André |
Uberaba |
26.nov |
20h |
Campos 61 x 64 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Campos |
26.nov |
19h30 |
Unimed/Americana 95 x 40 Ponta Grossa |
Americana |
26.nov |
19h |
São Caetano 70 x 77 Dom Bosco |
São Caetano |
Oitava rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
24.nov |
20h30 |
Unimed/Ourinhos 61 x 59 Unimed/Americana |
Santo A. da Platina |
24.nov |
18h |
Sirio/Uberaba 76 x 58 Lages |
Uberaba |
24.nov |
11h |
Campos 81 x 35 Ponta Grossa |
Campos |
24.nov |
11h |
São Caetano 68 x 70 Santo André |
São Caetano |
24.nov |
11h |
São Paulo/Guaru 71 x 67 Dom Bosco |
Guarulhos |
Sétima rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
22.nov |
20h |
Lages 55 x 68 Dom Bosco |
Lages |
22.nov |
20h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 76 x 77 Santo André |
Santo A. da Platina |
22.nov |
20h |
Campos 71 x 66 São Caetano |
Campos |
22.nov |
20h |
Sirio/Uberaba 90 x 49 Ponta Grossa |
Uberaba |
22.nov |
19h30 |
Unimed/Americana 84 x 60 São Paulo/Guaru |
Americana |
Sexta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
17.nov |
20h30 |
Unimed/Ourinhos 54 x 59 São Caetano |
Santo A. da Platina |
17.nov |
15h |
Santo André 90 x 39 Ponta Grossa |
Santo André |
17.nov |
12h |
Dom Bosco 53 x 92 Unimed/Americana |
Campo Grande |
17.nov |
11h |
São Paulo/Guaru 69 x 66 Sirio/Uberaba |
Guarulhos |
17.nov |
10h |
Lages 55 x 52 Campos |
Lages |
Quinta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
15.nov |
20h |
Dom Bosco 75 x 54 Sirio/Uberaba |
Campo Grande |
15.nov |
20h |
Unimed/Ourinhos 105 x 35 Ponta Grossa |
Santo A. da Platina |
15.nov |
20h |
Lages 61 x 68 São Caetano |
Lages |
15.nov |
19h30 |
Unimed/Americana 77 x 61 Campos |
Americana |
15.nov |
16h |
São Paulo/Guaru 64 x 65 Santo André |
Guarulhos |
Quarta rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
10.nov |
20h30 |
São Paulo/Guaru 79 x 78 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Guarulhos |
10.nov |
11h |
São Caetano 65 x 81 Sirio/Uberaba |
São Caetano |
10.nov |
11h |
Ponta Grossa 56 x 92 Dom Bosco |
Ponta Grossa |
10.nov |
11h |
Campos 84 x 90 Santo André |
Campos |
10.nov |
10h |
Lages 60 x 86 Unimed/Americana |
Lages |
Terceira rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
8.nov |
20h |
Campos 69 x 51 Sirio/Uberaba |
Campos |
8.nov |
20h |
Santo André 81 x 74 Dom Bosco |
Santo André |
8.nov |
20h |
Lages 64 x 80 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Lages |
8.nov |
19h30 |
Unimed/Americana 90 x 69 São Caetano |
Americana |
7.nov |
19h |
Ponta Grossa 41 x 84 São Paulo/Guaru |
Ponta Grossa |
Segunda rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
5.nov |
20h |
Sirio/Uberaba 83 x 76 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Uberaba |
5.nov |
20h |
Santo André 73 x 77 Unimed/Americana |
Santo André |
5.nov |
19h |
Dom Bosco 74 x 62 Campos |
Campo Grande |
5.nov |
19h |
Ponta Grossa 47 x 89 Lages |
Ponta Grossa |
5.nov |
18h |
São Caetano 70 x 72 São Paulo/Guaru |
São Caetano |
Primeira rodada |
Data |
Horário |
Jogo |
Cidade |
3.nov |
20h30 |
São Paulo/Guaru 81 x 72 Campos |
Guarulhos |
3.nov |
18h |
Sirio/Uberaba 63 x 86 Unimed/Americana |
Uberaba |
3.nov |
15h |
Santo André 84 x 71 Lages |
Santo André |
3.nov |
12h |
Dom Bosco 69 x 75 Unimed/Ourinhos |
Campo Grande |
3.nov |
11h |
Ponta Grossa 39 x 89 São Caetano |
Ponta Grossa |
|
|
|